» » Pedrito Fernández - Guadalajara

Pedrito Fernández - Guadalajara album FLAC

  • Performer: Pedrito Fernández
  • Title: Guadalajara
  • Genre: Latin / World
  • Country: Spain
  • Formats: MP4 APE ASF AAC TTA VOC VQF
  • Released: 1980
  • MP3 album: 1557 mb
  • FLAC album: 1212 mb
  • Rating: 4.3/5
  • Votes: 384
Pedrito Fernández - Guadalajara album FLAC

José Martín Cuevas Cobos (born September 28, 1969), known by his stage name Pedro Fernández, is a Mexican singer, songwriter, actor, and television host. Fernández began his international career as Pedrito Fernández at the age of seven. Fernández has recorded thirty-nine albums, acted in seven soap operas, and twenty five films. He has won 4 Latin Grammy Awards.

Real Name: José Martín Cuevas Cobos. Guadalajara ‎(LP, Album).

Guadalajara is a English album released on May 2012. Guadalajara Album has 7 songs sung by Pedrito Fernández, Pedrito Fernandez. Listen to all songs in high quality & download Guadalajara songs on Gaana. attr("src", $('. de tp. d t img img').

An album collecting a number of these melodies was produced called "Mariachi Rock-O" Hospicio Cabañas. The biggest place for Charreada competitions, the VFG Arena, is located near the Guadalajara Airport founded by singer Vicente Fernández. Every September 15, charros make a parade in the downtown streets to celebrate the Charro and Mariachi Da. .Guadalajara hosted the 2011 Pan American Games. Since winning the bid to host the Games, the city had been undergoing extensive renovations.

Pedrito Fernández was born José Martín Cuevas Cobos (28 September 1969, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico), and started singing at a young age in 1975 using this moniker. Later on he became known professionally as Pedro Fernández, a Mexican recording artist and actor known for Ranchera style Mariachi music.

Pedrito Fernández - El Oreja Rajada. Download MP3. Pedrito Fernández.

Tracklist

Guadalajara 3:19
Mi Ranchito 2:54
Caminito Del Indio 3:08
Canción Mixteca 2:37
Cielito Lindo 2:30
Alma Llanera 2:24
Cuatro Milpas 2:48
La Paloma 2:33
La Barca De Guaymas 2:56
Las Golondrinas 2:27

Versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
S 85065 Pedrito Fernández* Guadalajara ‎(LP, Album) CBS S 85065 Spain 1981
DML 20387 Pedrito Fernández* La Mugrosita ‎(LP, Album) CBS DML 20387 1980
DCS-933 Pedro Fernández Guadalajara ‎(LP, Album) CBS DCS-933 Mexico 1981




Related to Pedrito Fernández - Guadalajara albums: